<tbody id="25jfl"><div id="25jfl"><address id="25jfl"></address></div></tbody>

  • <track id="25jfl"></track>
  • <tbody id="25jfl"></tbody>
    <track id="25jfl"><span id="25jfl"></span></track>
    1. Jiangsu, China
      Business Type:
      Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
      Number of Employees:
      25
      Year of Establishment:
      2007-12-19
      Management System Certification:
      ISO 9001, GMP
      Average Lead Time:
      Peak season lead time: one month
      Off season lead time: one month
      OEM/ODM Service
      Sample Available

      Powder Drying Machine, Fluid Bed Dryer, Bed Dryer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer, GMP Ultra Fine Pulverizer 200 -400 Mesh Fine Powder for Starch, Icing Sugar, Spice, Salt, Chemical, Medicine, Herb, Wfj -18 Ultra-Fine Pulverizer with More Than 200 Mesh for Icing Sugar, Caster Sugar, Salt, Chemical, Medicine and so on.

      Diamond Member Since 2015
      Audited Supplier
      Supplier Homepage Products Drying machinery Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      • Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      • Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      • Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      • Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      • Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer

      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer

      Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
      1 Piece US $1,900-99,000/ Piece
      Port: Shanghai, China
      Production Capacity: 500set/ Year
      Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
      Heating Mode: Transmission
      Material Status: Granule, Powder, Strap, Bulk
      Drying Medium: Inactive Gas, Superheated Steam, Effluent Gas, Air
      Operation Pressure: Atmospheric Pressure
      Structure: Single Layer
      Operational Method: Intermittent

      You Might Also Like

      Loading...

      Basic Info.

      Model NO.
      GFG
      Type
      Vibration
      Name
      Fluid Bed Dryer
      Heating Source
      Electric or Steam
      Drying Method
      Batch by Batch
      Material State
      Stirring
      Application
      Powder or Granule Material Dedhydration
      Appearance of Dried Sample
      Bulk
      Movement Way
      Agitation
      Type of Flow
      Contra-Flow
      Type of Atomization
      Gas Atomization
      Sprayer
      Centrifugal
      Trademark
      CK
      Transport Package
      Wooden Case
      Specification
      CE, SGS, ISO, GMP
      Origin
      Changzhou
      HS Code
      8419399090
      Medicine Powder/ Food Powder/ Fluidized/ pharmaceutical machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer

      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed DryerFluid bed dryer Application
      For Food powder or granule drying, chemical powder drying, medicine powder drying.
      Used for boiling drying of particle material with a size of 0. 1-6mm, and suitable for speedy drying of finished product, intermediate (semi finished product) in such trades as pharmaceutical, food, light industry and chemical etc.

      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      Working principle
      Used the draught of fan, natural air flows through purifying cabinet, heater and froms high speed air flow in the hole of material bed, which makes the material into boiling(fluidized)status, during the large area touch between gas and solid phases, mosture of material is veaporated quickly, and thus reaching the purpose of drying.

      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer
      Fluid bed dryer Main feature
      Hopper is sealed with frame by way of O type air cell, featuring convenient handling. Hopper is equipped with agitator inside, materail is dried uniformly and speedily without boiling dead angle.
      Filter bag and cylinder automatic bag shake unit are supplied on the top to avoid materialloss.
      With air purifying cabinet, it usesoutdoor air has no influence on air purifying load of purified workshop.
      High drying speed, drying time can be freely set up according to features of materials, normally at 10-30min. 

      Item
      Model
      GFG-60GFG-100GFG-120GFG-150GFG-200GFG-250GFG-300
      Volume of hopperL2003004005006508001000
      Production capacitykg/30-6050-10060-12070-150100-200120-250150-300
      Air inlet temperature0C
       

       

       
      50-100
       

       

       
      FanBlastM3/h25763488361951145153603271857766
      Air pressurePa56395080710958699055761074007218
      Motor powerkw7.511111518.5222230
      AgitatorSpeedr/min11111111111111
      Motor powerkw0.551.11.11.51.52.22.2
      SteamPressureMpa0.40.40.40.40.60.60.6
      Consumptionkg/h140170210240230280280
      Compressed airPressureMpa0.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
      Consumptionm3/h0.60.60.60.90.90.90.9
      Weight of main framekg1000120012001500170020002200
      Medicine/ Drink Powder/ Wet Food Powder Granule/ Fluidized/ Flash Tray Oven/ Sugar Salt Flavor/ Vacuum/ Pharmaceutical Drying Machine/ Fluid Bed Dryer

      Send your message to this supplier

      *From:
      *To:
      avatar Mr. Jay
      *Message:

      Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

      This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

      含羞草 在线 视频